Uitslagen


Uitslagen Zondagcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
20 sep. 14:00 Vreeswijk AFC Quick 1890 4 - 1
20 sep. 13:30 Vreeswijk 2 Faja Lobi KDS 4 7 - 1
20 sep. 11:00 Vreeswijk 4 DWSM 2 2 - 6
20 sep. 11:00 Vreeswijk 3 Hoogland 12 5 - 0

Uitslagen Zaterdagcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
26 sep. 13:45 Vreeswijk 3 VVJ 4 AFGELAST
26 sep. 13:30 Vreeswijk MO17-1 Meern De MO17-4 3 - 0
26 sep. 13:15 't Goy JO13-2 Vreeswijk JO13-1 0 - 2
26 sep. 12:30 Vreeswijk 2 Domstad Majella 3 5 - 3
26 sep. 12:15 Vreeswijk JO12-1 Focus '07 JO12-1 8 - 1
26 sep. 12:15 VSC 8 Vreeswijk 4 2 - 3
26 sep. 11:45 Vreeswijk JO15-1 VVZ '49 JO15-1 4 - 1
26 sep. 11:00 Vreeswijk MO12-1 Meern De JO12-7 6 - 3
26 sep. 11:00 JSV Nieuwegein MO19-1 Vreeswijk MO19-1 2 - 2
26 sep. 10:00 JSV Nieuwegein JO11-5 Vreeswijk JO11-3 4 - 0
26 sep. 10:00 IJFC JO17-1 Vreeswijk JO17-1 3 - 1
26 sep. 10:00 SVF MO15-1 Vreeswijk MO15-1 3 - 4
26 sep. 09:45 Vreeswijk JO17-2 't Goy JO17-3 2 - 2
26 sep. 09:45 Vreeswijk MO11-1 Meern De JO11-6 4 - 14
26 sep. 09:00 't Goy JO12-1 Vreeswijk JO12-3 8 - 2
26 sep. 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-2 Houten JO11-4 6 - 6
26 sep. 08:30 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO12-4 Vreeswijk JO12-2 2 - 9
19 sep. 16:35 Meern De JO15-5 Vreeswijk JO15-1 2 - 3
19 sep. 15:30 Vreeswijk 5 Geinoord Nieuwegein 7 3 - 0
19 sep. 15:30 Vreeswijk VR2 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 5 - 1
19 sep. 15:15 IJFC 8 Vreeswijk 2 4 - 0
19 sep. 14:30 IJFC 9 Vreeswijk 3 1 - 8
19 sep. 14:20 Meern De JO19-2 Vreeswijk JO19-1 4 - 3
19 sep. 13:45 DESTO JO17-4 Vreeswijk JO17-2 5 - 0
19 sep. 13:30 Vreeswijk VR1 Houten VR1 3 - 2
19 sep. 13:30 Vreeswijk JO17-1 SVM JO17-1 1 - 4
19 sep. 13:00 Vreeswijk JO11-1 Benschop JO11-1 7 - 2
19 sep. 12:20 VVIJ JO12-3 Vreeswijk JO12-1 1 - 1
19 sep. 11:30 Vreeswijk JO12-2 Benschop JO12-1 3 - 8
19 sep. 11:30 Vreeswijk MO19-1 SDO MO19-1 8 - 0
19 sep. 11:30 Vreeswijk 4 Geinoord Nieuwegein 6 2 - 0
19 sep. 11:00 DVSU MO17-1 Vreeswijk MO17-1 2 - 3
19 sep. 10:00 Vreeswijk JO13-1 DVSU JO13-1 2 - 4
19 sep. 10:00 Vreeswijk JO12-3 Vriendenschaar JO12-1 5 - 8
19 sep. 09:40 Hercules JO11-5 Vreeswijk MO11-1 4 - 7
19 sep. 08:45 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-4 Vreeswijk JO11-2 1 - 3
19 sep. 08:30 Vreeswijk JO11-3 PVCV JO11-8 8 - 3
19 sep. 08:30 Vreeswijk MO15-1 SVO Krommerijnstreek MO15-1 0 - 10
19 sep. 08:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO12-4 Vreeswijk MO12-1 1 - 8

Uitslagen Zaalcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
25 sep. 21:05 ZVVN 77 3 Vreeswijk 4 3 - 13
25 sep. 20:10 Argon 5 Vreeswijk 8 5 - 10
25 sep. 19:10 Kosterman 6 Vreeswijk 2 4 - 7
24 sep. 22:00 Vreeswijk 7 VSC 2 2 - 3
24 sep. 22:00 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 17 Vreeswijk 5 3 - 2
23 sep. 19:15 HMS 3 Vreeswijk 3 1 - 5
22 sep. 22:00 Vreeswijk 1 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 4 8 - 2
22 sep. 19:15 Hercules 23 Vreeswijk 9 4 - 2
21 sep. 21:05 Vreeswijk 6 USVF 10 6 - 4
21 sep. 19:15 Vreeswijk VR1 DESTO VR2 2 - 3

Uitslagen Vrijdagcompetitie

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
25 sep. 22:00 Vreeswijk 45+1 Faja Lobi KDS 45+1 1 - 3
25 sep. 22:00 Vreeswijk VR30+1 FC Driebergen VR30+1 0 - 0
25 sep. 21:30 VVIJ 45+1 Vreeswijk 45+1 2 - 1
25 sep. 21:30 SVO Krommerijnstreek VR30+1 Vreeswijk VR30+1 0 - 3
25 sep. 20:30 Vreeswijk 45+1 IJFC 45+1 3 - 0
25 sep. 20:30 Vreeswijk VR30+1 Brederodes VR30+1 3 - 0
25 sep. 20:00 DESTO 45+2 Vreeswijk 45+1 1 - 1
25 sep. 20:00 Delta Sports '95 FC VR30+1 Vreeswijk VR30+1 2 - 2