Zaal




Afgelastingen

Er zijn geen afgelastingen.

Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechter Accomodatie Plaats
Week 42
22 okt. 20:10 Kosterman 7 Vreeswijk 8 Adriaan van Wegen Weide Wereld VLEUTEN
22 okt. 22:00 Vreeswijk 4 Delta Sports '95 FC 5 Afgeschermd Helsdingen VIANEN UT


Geplande wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Aanvang Soort Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechter Accomodatie Plaats
Week 43
25 okt. 19:15 EDO (U) 4 Vreeswijk 2 Afgeschermd Zuilen UTRECHT
25 okt. 21:00 Vreeswijk 4 Brederodes 4 Afgeschermd Kees Boeke Sporthal BILTHOVEN
25 okt. 21:05 Elinkwijk 1 Vreeswijk 7 Zuilen UTRECHT
27 okt. 19:15 Vreeswijk VR1 't Goy VR1 Afgeschermd Helsdingen VIANEN UT
27 okt. 21:05 Vreeswijk 3 Hercules 8 Afgeschermd Helsdingen VIANEN UT
28 okt. 19:15 Vreeswijk 8 Voorwaarts 14 Afgeschermd Hoograven UTRECHT
29 okt. 19:05 Vreeswijk 9 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 18 Kevin Memel Helsdingen VIANEN UT
29 okt. 20:10 Kampong 1 Vreeswijk 1 Afgeschermd Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum UTRECHT
29 okt. 20:25 Vreeswijk 4 ZVVN 77 3 Kees Kerkhof Veerhuis, 't NIEUWEGEIN
29 okt. 21:05 FC Harmelen 3 Vreeswijk 5 Kroon, de HARMELEN
29 okt. 22:00 Vreeswijk 6 ZVC Veenendaal 4 Walter van Ginkel Zuilen UTRECHT
Week 44
1 nov. 21:30 LRC VR1 Vreeswijk VR1 Beusichem BEUSICHEM
1 nov. 22:00 Vreeswijk 7 USVF 10 Arend Sesink Clee Zuilen UTRECHT
3 nov. 20:10 Vreeswijk 1 Brederodes 1 Afgeschermd Helsdingen VIANEN UT
3 nov. 21:00 't Goy 1 Vreeswijk 4 Dome, The HOUTEN
4 nov. 21:05 Hercules 21 Vreeswijk 8 Hercules UTRECHT
5 nov. 22:00 Vreeswijk 2 EDO (U) 2 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
5 nov. 22:00 VSC 1 Vreeswijk 6 John Visser Hoograven UTRECHT
5 nov. 22:00 HMS 5 Vreeswijk 9 Nieuw Welgelegen UTRECHT
5 nov. 22:00 Kampong 2 Vreeswijk 3 Dome, The HOUTEN
Week 45
8 nov. 19:15 Vreeswijk 7 B en O Team 1 Zuilen UTRECHT
10 nov. 19:15 Vreeswijk VR1 Spakenburg VR1 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
10 nov. 21:05 Vreeswijk 3 FC Harmelen 4 Joop Groot Helsdingen VIANEN UT
11 nov. 21:05 Vreeswijk 8 Hercules 27 Dreef, de UTRECHT
12 nov. 19:10 Vreeswijk 4 Hercules 6 Kees Kerkhof Merwestein NIEUWEGEIN
12 nov. 20:05 Vreeswijk 9 DESTO 6 Merwestein NIEUWEGEIN
12 nov. 20:10 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 2 Vreeswijk 1 Afgeschermd Nieuw Welgelegen UTRECHT
12 nov. 20:10 FC Harmelen 2 Vreeswijk 5 Kroon, de HARMELEN
12 nov. 22:00 Delta Sports '95 FC 2 Vreeswijk 2 Dome, The HOUTEN
Week 46
15 nov. 21:05 Hercules 8 Vreeswijk 4 Hercules UTRECHT
18 nov. 22:00 DESTO 3 Vreeswijk 8 Nieuw Welgelegen UTRECHT
19 nov. 19:00 Brederodes 3 Vreeswijk 3 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
19 nov. 20:10 USVF 7 Vreeswijk 6 Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum UTRECHT
19 nov. 20:50 Vreeswijk 4 Exstudiantes Utrecht 5 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
Week 47
22 nov. 20:10 Kampong 4 Vreeswijk 7 Zuilen UTRECHT
24 nov. 19:15 Vreeswijk 1 Kosterman 1 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
24 nov. 21:05 Vreeswijk VR1 Hercules VR1 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
24 nov. 22:00 Vreeswijk 3 Kosterman 11 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
25 nov. 21:05 Vreeswijk 8 Hercules 20 Dreef, de UTRECHT
26 nov. 20:10 Vreeswijk 6 Kosterman 19 Hoograven UTRECHT
26 nov. 20:25 Vreeswijk 2 USVF 4 Veerhuis, 't NIEUWEGEIN
26 nov. 21:05 Vreeswijk 5 Kosterman 12 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
26 nov. 21:05 Hercules 28 Vreeswijk 9 Hercules UTRECHT
26 nov. 21:05 FC Harmelen 4 Vreeswijk 4 Kroon, de HARMELEN
Week 48
29 nov. 21:05 USVF 9 Vreeswijk 7 Dreef, de UTRECHT
1 dec. 19:15 Vreeswijk 5 Kosterman 15 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
1 dec. 20:10 Vreeswijk 1 ZVVN 77 2 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
2 dec. 21:05 Vreeswijk 8 VSC 2 Dreef, de UTRECHT
3 dec. 19:15 Vreeswijk 6 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 9 Zuilen UTRECHT
3 dec. 19:15 DESTO VR2 Vreeswijk VR1 Paperclip, de UTRECHT
3 dec. 21:05 EDO (U) 6 Vreeswijk 9 Sportcampus UTRECHT
3 dec. 22:00 Vreeswijk 2 Delta Sports '95 FC 1 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
3 dec. 22:00 Delta Sports '95 FC 4 Vreeswijk 3 Dome, The HOUTEN
Week 49
6 dec. 20:45 Exstudiantes Utrecht 5 Vreeswijk 3 Lindenhof ODIJK
6 dec. 21:05 Vreeswijk 7 DESTO 5 Zuilen UTRECHT
8 dec. 21:55 Kosterman 6 Vreeswijk 2 Bilt, Sporthal, de DE BILT
10 dec. 19:15 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 Vreeswijk VR1 Nieuw Welgelegen UTRECHT
10 dec. 20:10 't Goy 3 Vreeswijk 6 Dome, The HOUTEN
10 dec. 21:05 Vreeswijk 9 Maarssen 6 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
10 dec. 22:00 Vreeswijk 4 Kampong 2 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
10 dec. 22:00 Kosterman 13 Vreeswijk 5 Weide Wereld VLEUTEN
Week 50
15 dec. 19:15 Vreeswijk 3 Brederodes 4 Helsdingen VIANEN UT
17 dec. 19:15 Vreeswijk 6 Voorwaarts 6 Hoograven UTRECHT
17 dec. 20:10 Kosterman 11 Vreeswijk 4 Hoograven UTRECHT
17 dec. 21:00 SV Overvecht/De Dreef 1 Vreeswijk 1 Dreef, de UTRECHT
Week 02
10 jan. 19:55 Hercules VR3 Vreeswijk VR1 Hercules UTRECHT
14 jan. 19:55 Hercules 29 Vreeswijk 6 Hercules UTRECHT
14 jan. 20:10 USVF 1 Vreeswijk 1 Galgenwaard, Sportcentrum UTRECHT
Week 03
20 jan. 19:00 Hercules VR2 Vreeswijk VR1 Hercules UTRECHT
21 jan. 19:05 Vreeswijk 6 USVF 7 Hoograven UTRECHT
21 jan. 21:00 Kawin 4 Vreeswijk 1 Sporthal De Wiel ASPEREN